Liste d'inscription et confirmations // Vagues/Groupes // Résultats
Finale (Non-Officiel)
# Nom Club Résultat Vent #
1 Leger, Taylor (1996) Saint-Laurent Sélect 23.52 +0.3 1v1
--- Maillé, Gabriel (1995) Saint-Laurent Sélect DNS +0.3 v1
--- Ahmed, Shamwilu (1993) Saint-Laurent Sélect DNS NWI v2
--- Larivière, Xavier (2002) Saint-Laurent Sélect DNS +0.3 v1
--- Stathis, Alexander (1999) Saint-Laurent Sélect DNS NWI v2
--- Gauthier, Hugo (1997) Indépendant DNS +0.3 v1
--- Pai, Brad (1999) Saint-Laurent Sélect DNS NWI v2
--- Chavannes, Christopher (2003) Cra Panthères DNS +0.3 v1
--- Champagne, Charles (1997) Lachine DNS NWI v2
--- Octave, Tyrick (2003) Force Track Team DNS +0.3 v1
--- Tran, Phu Thanh (1998) Saint-Laurent Sélect DNS NWI v2
--- Briggs, Kevwe (2003) West Island T. C. DNS NWI v2


Qualification (Non-Officiel)
# Nom Club Résultat Vent #
1 Khelifa, Azer (1997) Saint-Laurent Sélect 22.15 +2.4 1v1
2 Sassi, Philip (1996) Saint-Laurent Sélect 22.34 +2.4 2v1
3 Chavannes, Christopher (2003) Cra Panthères 22.67 q +1.7 1v2
4 Gauthier, Hugo (1997) Indépendant 22.89 q +1.7 2v2
5 Octave, Tyrick (2003) Force Track Team 22.91 q +2.4 3v1
6 Larivière, Xavier (2002) Saint-Laurent Sélect 22.99 q +1.4 1v3
7 Leger, Taylor (1996) Saint-Laurent Sélect 23.00 q +1.7 3v2
8 Maillé, Gabriel (1995) Saint-Laurent Sélect 23.03 q +1.7 4v2
9 Champagne, Charles (1997) Lachine 23.09 q +1.4 2v3
10 Pai, Brad (1999) Saint-Laurent Sélect 23.18 q +1.7 5v2
11 Tran, Phu Thanh (1998) Saint-Laurent Sélect 23.42 q +1.7 6v2
12 Stathis, Alexander (1999) Saint-Laurent Sélect 23.80 q +1.4 3v3
13 Briggs, Kevwe (2003) West Island T. C. 23.83 q +1.3 1v4
14 Ahmed, Shamwilu (1993) Saint-Laurent Sélect 23.86 q +1.4 4v3
15 Polidori, Gabriele (1997) Saint-Laurent Sélect 23.92 +1.3 2v4
16 Lapointe, Émile (2003) Cra Panthères 24.09 +2.0 1v5
17 Bordeleau, Renaud (2004) Saint-Laurent Sélect 24.10 +1.5 1v7
18 Beaulieu, Samuel (2004) Drummondville 24.11 +1.4 5v3
19 Trotman Allen, Joash (2000) Kilomaîtres De Lasalle 24.12 +1.3 3v4
20 Courteau, Michel (1974) Saint-Laurent Sélect 24.33 +1.3 4v4
21 Ouardirhi, Karim (2005) Athlétisme Ville-Marie 24.60 +2.0 2v5
22 Lauzon, Vincent (2004) Lanaudière-Olympique 24.71 +2.0 3v5
23 Gauthier, Thomas (2006) Corsaire-Chaparral 24.89 +2.0 4v5
24 Lesiege, Tristan (2004) Kilomaîtres De Lasalle 25.04 +2.3 1v6
25 Fournier, Samuel (2001) Lavironde 25.22 +2.3 2v6
26 Diop, El Hadj Saliou (2004) Lanaudière-Olympique 25.28 +2.0 5v5
27 Tremblay, Justin (2003) West Island T. C. 25.31 +2.3 3v6
28 Mukoro, Chucko (2005) Lachine 25.35 +1.8 1v8
29 Tatar, Alexander Patrick (2007) Lachine 25.36 +1.9 1v10
30 Antey, Romann (2004) West Island T. C. 25.43 +1.5 2v7
31 Cesil, Shayne Emmanuel (2002) Lanaudière-Olympique 25.52 +1.9 2v10
32 Ollivier, Philippe (1967) Saint-Laurent Sélect 25.54 +2.3 4v6
33 Dupuis, Édouard (2006) Saint-Laurent Sélect 25.55 +1.5 3v7
34 Leduc, Sacha (1999) Saint-Laurent Sélect 25.61 +2.0 6v5
35 Lombardo, Éric (1973) Milpat Club Mauricie 25.70 +2.3 5v6
36 Zinman, Elijah (2004) Lachine 25.80 +0.0 1v9
37 Meyer, Valentin (2005) Lachine 26.00 +0.0 2v9
38 Laguerre-Charest, Alexis (2004) Vaudreuil-Dorion 26.09 +1.9 3v10
39 Situ, Jin Yang (1998) Force Track Team 26.18 +1.5 4v7
40 Zahirovich, Mooshie (1964) West Island T. C. 27.45 +1.5 5v7
41 Buteau, Simon (2005) Lavironde 28.24 +1.8 2v8
42 Bélanger, Elliot (2005) Lavironde 28.82 +1.8 3v8
43 Corriveau-Tozzi, Arthur (2005) Saint-Laurent Sélect 28.90 +0.0 3v9
44 Hareau, Benjamin (2005) Saint-Laurent Sélect 29.71 +0.0 4v9
45 Bouchard, Luc (1959) Vainqueurs Plus 30.69 +1.8 4v8
46 Deschamps, Olivier (2008) Vaudreuil-Dorion 32.85 +0.0 5v9
47 Gendron, François-Xavier (2006) Lanaudière-Olympique 33.19 +1.8 5v8
48 Perez, Jean-Louis (1944) Indépendant 34.68 +1.8 6v8
--- Chau, Philip (1996) Saint-Laurent Sélect DNF +1.4 v3
--- Fiset, Alexandre (1990) Vainqueurs Plus DNS +1.3 v4
--- Kamdem, Jerome Franck (2002) West Island T. C. DNS +2.3 v6
--- Sixta, Nicolas (1999) Saint-Laurent Sélect DNS +2.4 v1
--- Hilout, Youssef (1999) Saint-Laurent Sélect DNS +2.4 v1
--- Ahmed, Karim (2007) Vaudreuil-Dorion DNS +1.9 v10
--- Alfred, Tommy Christopher (1997) Saint-Laurent Sélect DNS +2.4 v1
--- Gariepy, Edwards (2006) Lavironde DNS +1.5 v7
--- Toriola-Coker, Ramadhan (1996) Saint-Laurent Sélect DNS +1.3 v4