Liste d'inscription et confirmations // Vagues/Groupes // Résultats
Finale (Non-Officiel)
Record Provincial: 9.84 Bruny Surin, Vidéotron (1999-08-22)
# Nom Club Résultat Vent #
1 Chavannes, Christopher (2003) Cra Panthères 10.98 +0.5 1v2
2 Sixta, Nicolas (1999) Saint-Laurent Sélect 11.12 +0.5 2v2
3 Sassi, Philip (1996) Saint-Laurent Sélect 11.19 +0.5 3v2
4 Ceant, Jordy Cruff Fredlenz (2000) Lanaudière-Olympique 11.22 +0.5 4v2
5 Gauthier, Hugo (1997) Indépendant 11.23 +0.5 5v2
6 Ahmed, Shamwilu (1993) Saint-Laurent Sélect 11.24 +0.5 6v2
7 Rezaire, Gwendal (1998) Zénix De La Mauricie 11.36 -0.1 1v1
8 Tran, Phu Thanh (1998) Saint-Laurent Sélect 11.37 +0.5 7v2
9 Larivière, Xavier (2002) Saint-Laurent Sélect 11.38 -0.1 2v1
10 Champagne, Charles (1997) Lachine 11.45 -0.1 3v1
11 Leger, Taylor (1996) Saint-Laurent Sélect 11.65 -0.1 4v1
12 Toriola-Coker, Ramadhan (1996) Saint-Laurent Sélect 11.77 -0.1 5v1
13 Polidori, Gabriele (1997) Saint-Laurent Sélect 11.85 -0.1 6v1
14 Briggs, Kevwe (2003) West Island T. C. 11.86 -0.1 7v1
--- Octave, Tyrick (2003) Force Track Team DNS +0.5 v2
--- Stathis, Alexander (1999) Saint-Laurent Sélect DNS -0.1 v1


Qualification (Non-Officiel)
Record Provincial: 9.84 Bruny Surin, Vidéotron (1999-08-22)
# Nom Club Résultat Vent #
1 Chavannes, Christopher (2003) Cra Panthères 10.91 q +0.7 1v1
2 Sixta, Nicolas (1999) Saint-Laurent Sélect 11.09 q +0.7 2v1
3 Sassi, Philip (1996) Saint-Laurent Sélect 11.17 q +0.7 3v1
4 Ahmed, Shamwilu (1993) Saint-Laurent Sélect 11.21 q +0.7 4v1
5 Tran, Phu Thanh (1998) Saint-Laurent Sélect 11.22 q +0.7 5v1
6 Ceant, Jordy Cruff Fredlenz (2000) Lanaudière-Olympique 11.23 q +0.0 1v2
7 Gauthier, Hugo (1997) Indépendant 11.24 q +0.0 2v2
8 Octave, Tyrick (2003) Force Track Team 11.25 q +0.7 6v1
9 Pai, Brad (1999) Saint-Laurent Sélect 11.27 +0.7 7v1
10 Larivière, Xavier (2002) Saint-Laurent Sélect 11.28 q +0.0 3v2
11 Rezaire, Gwendal (1998) Zénix De La Mauricie 11.36 q +0.7 8v1
12 Leger, Taylor (1996) Saint-Laurent Sélect 11.56 q +0.4 1v3
13 Champagne, Charles (1997) Lachine 11.69 q +0.0 1v4
14 Stathis, Alexander (1999) Saint-Laurent Sélect 11.71 q +0.0 4v2
15 Briggs, Kevwe (2003) West Island T. C. 11.81 q +0.0 5v2
16 Toriola-Coker, Ramadhan (1996) Saint-Laurent Sélect 11.84 q +0.0 6v2
17 Polidori, Gabriele (1997) Saint-Laurent Sélect 11.92 q +0.4 2v3
18 Ollivier, Emile (1995) Saint-Laurent Sélect 12.04 (12.032) +0.0 7v2
19 Ouardirhi, Karim (2005) Athlétisme Ville-Marie 12.04 (12.033) +0.4 3v3
20 Lapointe, Émile (2003) Cra Panthères 12.04 +0.0 2v4
21 Trotman Allen, Joash (2000) Kilomaîtres De Lasalle 12.07 +0.4 4v3
22 Gauthier, Thomas (2006) Corsaire-Chaparral 12.30 +0.0 3v4
23 Tegha Mua, Boyce Jr (2005) Kilomaîtres De Lasalle 12.32 +0.0 1v5
24 Laurier, Charles-David (2000) Indépendant 12.42 +0.4 5v3
25 Tatar, Alexander Patrick (2007) Lachine 12.43 +0.0 4v4
26 Vallieres, Etienne (2006) Zénix De La Mauricie 12.48 +0.0 5v4
27 Ollivier, Philippe (1967) Saint-Laurent Sélect 12.54 +0.0 6v4
28 Eugene, Deshawn (2000) Kilomaîtres De Lasalle 12.55 +0.0 1v6
29 Lesiege, Tristan (2004) Kilomaîtres De Lasalle 12.64 (12.632) +0.0 2v5
30 Grenier, Elliot (2006) Zénix De La Mauricie 12.64 (12.640) +0.0 7v4
31 Paré, Antoine (2001) Lanaudière-Olympique 12.69 +0.4 6v3
32 Chen, Yiming (2006) Vainqueurs Plus 12.70 +0.0 3v5
33 Situ, Jin Yang (1998) Force Track Team 12.71 +0.0 8v4
34 Zinman, Elijah (2004) Lachine 12.76 +0.0 2v6
35 Mukoro, Chucko (2005) Lachine 12.86 +0.0 3v6
36 Tardif, Nicolas (2005) Baie-Comeau 12.99 +0.0 4v6
37 Lombardo, Éric (1973) Milpat Club Mauricie 13.11 +0.0 4v5
38 Bourassa, Karl (1975) Lanaudière-Olympique 13.12 +0.0 5v5
39 Meyer, Valentin (2005) Lachine 13.17 -1.1 1v7
40 Poulin, Édouard (2005) Zénix De La Mauricie 13.27 +0.0 6v5
41 Swirsky, Brian (1973) Lachine 13.88 +0.0 7v5
42 Baazov, Joseph-Jonathan (2008) West Island T. C. 13.98 +0.0 5v6
43 Hareau, Benjamin (2005) Saint-Laurent Sélect 14.11 +0.0 6v6
44 Corriveau-Tozzi, Arthur (2005) Saint-Laurent Sélect 14.36 +0.0 7v6
45 Nadeau, Yves (1958) Vainqueurs Plus 14.64 +0.0 8v5
46 Ahmed, Karim (2007) Vaudreuil-Dorion 16.19 -1.1 2v7
47 Perez, Jean-Louis (1944) Indépendant 16.98 +0.0 8v6
48 Jolasun, Faiz (2008) Dynamique De Laval 17.01 -1.1 3v7
--- Mukendi, Tshibangu Kemy (2003) Lanaudière-Olympique DNF +0.0 v2
--- Dimnaku, Gezim (1972) Indépendant DNS +0.4 v3
--- Courteau, Michel (1974) Saint-Laurent Sélect DNS +0.4 v3