Liste d'inscription et confirmations // Vagues/Groupes // Résultats
Résultats (Non-Officiel)
# Nom Club Résultat #
1 Péladeau, Thomas (2004) Col. Bourget-LSL 4:26.80 1v3 9
2 Bordeleau, renaud (2004) École secondaire Pierre-Laporte (FERMÉ)-LSL 4:38.79 1v1 7
3 Fontaine, Justin (2003) École secondaire Horizon-LL 4:41.34 2v1 9
4 Tremblay, Matys (2003) Cavelier-de-LaSalle-LSL 4:44.59 2v3 6
5 Poupart, Etienne (2004) Chêne-Bleu-LSL 4:48.59 1v2 5
6 Grimard, Charles (2004) Académie Lafontaine-LL 4:50.21 2v2 7
7 Sabev, Atanas Stoyanov (2001) Cavelier-de-LaSalle-LSL 4:55.22 3v1 4
8 Rondeau, Sacha (2002) École secondaire J.B. Meilleur-LL 4:56.36 3v3 6
9 Robert, Hugo (2004) Col. Bourget-LSL 4:58.00 4v3 3
10 Boonen, Thomas (2003) Dorval-Jean-XXIII-LSL 4:59.99 4v1 2
11 Cloutier, Samuel (2004) École secondaire Émilien-Frénette-LL 5:00.13 5v1 5
12 Proulx, Zacharie (2004) Académie Lafontaine-LL 5:04.82 3v2 4
13 Prémont, Loïc (2003) Académie Lafontaine-LL 5:07.96 4v2 3
14 Paradis, Antony (2003) École secondaire Émilien-Frénette-LL 5:08.09 5v2 2
15 Guerrero-Hincapie, Samuel (2004) Félix-Leclerc-LSL 5:08.29 6v1 1
16 David, Ortiz Mancilla (2004) École secondaire des Trois-Saisons-LL 5:11.11 5v3 1
17 Nassif, Anthony (2004) Polyvalente Deux-Montagnes-LL 5:13.12 6v2
18 Blier, Axel (2004) Dorval-Jean-XXIII-LSL 5:17.60 7v2
19 Brierley, William (2004) Col. Bourget-LSL 5:18.17 7v1
20 Gingras, Simon (2004) Polyvalente Sainte-Thérèse-LL 5:21.44 6v3
21 Fannou, Jinius Hans Mahuchi (2002) Polyvalente Deux-Montagnes-LL 5:21.87 8v1
22 Beaudoin, Antoine (2004) Polyvalente Deux-Montagnes-LL 5:22.28 9v1
23 Lajoie, Antoine (2004) Collège de l'Assomption-LL 5:22.81 10v1
24 Rouxel, Jules (2003) Col. Beaubois-LSL 5:23.87 8v2
25 Charles-Antoine, Villeneuve (2004) École secondaire des Trois-Saisons-LL 5:28.61 7v3
26 Bouchard, Maxime (2003) Col. Charlemagne-LSL 5:29.13 9v2
27 Fekih, Elyess (2003) Félix-Leclerc-LSL 5:36.77 10v2
28 Parna, Simon (2003) Col. Beaubois-LSL 5:37:35.00 11v1
--- Graham, Lucas (2003) Rosemere High School-LL DNS v3
--- Nemes, Alberto (2003) Col. Beaubois-LSL DNS v3
--- Benoit, Jean-Christophe (2004) Polyvalente Sainte-Thérèse-LL DNS v2
--- Lallier, Nicolas (2003) Externat Sacré-Cœur-LL DNS v3
--- Burke, Kristopher Dorson (2002) Cavelier-de-LaSalle-LSL DNS v2
--- Talib, Hassan (2004) Des Sources-LSL DNS v3
--- Saati, Mathieu (2003) Col. Stanislas-LSL DNS v1
--- Sivagnanasundaram, Dhivyan (2003) Des Sources-LSL DNS v3
--- Donkov, Antonio Ivanov (2002) Paul-Gérin-Lajoie d'Outremont-LSL DNS v2
--- NKURUNZIZA, RUGAMBA (2003) Cité-des-Jeunes-LSL DNS v3
--- Dawoud, Daniel (2003) Col. Charlemagne-LSL DNS v1
--- Nassit, Youssef (2003) École secondaire Pierre-Laporte (FERMÉ)-LSL DNS v2
--- Emard, Thomas (2004) Externat Sacré-Cœur-LL DNS v3