Liste d'inscription et confirmations // Vagues/Groupes // Résultats
Finale (Non-Officiel)
# Nom Club Résultat Pts
1 Valencia-Arias, Isabelle (2006) École Laberge - CSDGS/MON 5.15 9
2 Bakayoko Bêh, Zélika (2006) Lanaudière-Olympique/FQA 5.26 7
3 Justin, Sabrina (2006) Corsaire-Chaparral/FQA 5.31 6
4 Gautier, Penelope (2007) Saint-Laurent Sélect/FQA 5.44 5
5 Piché, Audrey (2006) Phénix Collège Charlemagne/LSL 5.54 4


Qualification (Non-Officiel)
# Nom Club Résultat # Pts
1 Justin, Sabrina (2006) Corsaire-Chaparral/FQA 5.12 q 1v6 ---
2 Gautier, Penelope (2007) Saint-Laurent Sélect/FQA 5.27 q 1v5 ---
3 Bakayoko Bêh, Zélika (2006) Lanaudière-Olympique/FQA 5.28 q 2v5 ---
4 Valencia-Arias, Isabelle (2006) École Laberge - CSDGS/MON 5.30 q 2v6 ---
5 Piché, Audrey (2006) Phénix Collège Charlemagne/LSL 5.38 q 1v4 ---
6 Gagné, Emilie (2006) Corsaire-Chaparral/FQA 5.39 2v4 3
7 Fortin, Megan (2007) Force Track Team/FQA 5.59 1v3 2
8 Tudorache, Mara (2007) Phénix Collège Charlemagne/LSL 5.65 1v7 1
9 Donati-Stoyanov, Andréa (2007) Lachine/FQA 5.70 1v2 1
10 Jolin, Karina (2007) Dynamique De Laval/FQA 5.79 2v7 1
11 Lalande, Joany (2007) Gatineau/FQA 5.81 3v4 1
12 Auguste, Thalia (2007) Force Track Team/FQA 5.89 3v6 1
13 Petrean, Sara (2006) Phénix Collège Charlemagne/LSL 5.90 (5.891) 2v3 1
14 Mustelier-Amormino, Luna (2007) Force Track Team/FQA 5.90 (5.892) 1v1 1
15 Feugné, Lisa (2007) Saint-Laurent Sélect/FQA 5.94 2v2 1
16 Leblanc-Thibault, Mia (2006) Lachine/FQA 5.96 3v3 1
17 Helt-Solari, Sophie (2007) Phénix Collège Charlemagne/LSL 5.99 3v7 1
18 Villemaire, Alexa (2007) Phénix Collège Charlemagne/LSL 6.10 3v5 1
19 Dao, Mélodie (2007) Dynamique De Laval/FQA 6.13 4v3 1
20 Tankam, Charlotte Aude (2007) West Island T. C./FQA 6.14 4v6 1
21 Lalancette, Maye (2006) Phénix Collège Charlemagne/LSL 6.29 4v5 1
22 Carrière, Marianne (2007) Corsaire-Chaparral/FQA 6.32 4v4 1
23 Patel, Kayla (2007) Phénix Collège Charlemagne/LSL 6.35 3v2 1
24 Ducasse, Béatrice (2007) Saint-Laurent Sélect/FQA 6.36 2v1 1
25 Ouellette, Sarah-Jeanne (2007) Phénix Collège Charlemagne/LSL 6.40 3v1 1
26 Lynch, Elise (2006) Corsaire-Chaparral/FQA 6.42 4v2 1
27 St-Felix Ruiz, Leyla Beatriz (2007) Force Track Team/FQA 6.75 5v5 1
28 Guérin, Lauréanne (2007) Corsaire-Chaparral/FQA 6.79 5v6 1
--- Tankam, Ruth (2007) West Island T. C./FQA DNS v7 ---
--- Alleyne-Miller, Naomi (2006) Phénix Collège Charlemagne/LSL DNS v7 ---
--- Dupont, Léa (2006) Corsaire-Chaparral/FQA DNS v1 ---