Liste d'inscription et confirmations // Vagues/Groupes // Résultats
Résultats (Non-Officiel)
# Nom Club Résultat # Pts
1 Tatar, Alexander (2007) Phénix Collège Charlemagne/LSL 7.63 1v1 9
2 Koka, Karl-Étienne (2007) École primaire Harwood/LSL 8.06 1v4 7
3 Filion, Antoine (2008) École primaire Papillon-Bleu/LSL 8.10 1v5 6
4 Serra, Tristan (2007) Kilomaîtres De Lasalle/FQA 8.12 1v3 5
5 Puente, Gabriel (2007) École primaire Harwood/LSL 8.20 1v10 4
6 Clermont, Ayden (2007) Phénix Collège Charlemagne/LSL 8.25 1v2 3
7 Rabia, Nassim (2007) École primaire Papillon-Bleu/LSL 8.31 1v7 2
8 Bérichon, Jean-François (2008) École primaire Sainte-Marthe/LSL 8.34 2v4 1
9 Plante, Isaac (2007) École primaire Auclair/LSL 8.35 1v11 1
10 Bayne, Kieron (2008) Kilomaîtres De Lasalle/FQA 8.36 1v8 1
11 Iannotti, Luke (2007) Saint-Laurent Sélect/FQA 8.38 2v11 1
12 Khoury, Alexandre (2008) Phénix Collège Charlemagne/LSL 8.39 2v5 1
13 Rozon, Mathéo (2007) Lanaudière-Olympique/FQA 8.41 3v5 1
14 St-Jean, Charles (2008) Lanaudière-Olympique/FQA 8.44 2v1 1
15 McSweeny, Kian (2008) École primaire Auclair/LSL 8.45 1v6 1
16 Wilson, Emil (2008) École primaire Harwood/LSL 8.49 2v7 1
17 Léonard, Philippe (2008) Lanaudière-Olympique/FQA 8.52 3v1 1
18 Raeppel, Guillaume (2008) École primaire Auclair/LSL 8.56 2v6 1
19 Perin, Emile (2008) Saint-Laurent Sélect/FQA 8.57 2v10 1
20 Sauvé, Alexis (2007) Lanaudière-Olympique/FQA 8.59 3v4 1
21 McCarthy, Liam (2008) Phénix Collège Charlemagne/LSL 8.61 4v4 1
22 Villeneuve, Guillaume (2008) Lanaudière-Olympique/FQA 8.63 4v5 1
23 Fini, Yoan Émile (2007) École primaire Brin D'Amour/LSL 8.64 3v6 1
24 Julien-Masse, Vincent (2007) Les Vainqueurs/FQA 8.67 3v7 1
25 Ducharme, Mathias (2007) Lanaudière-Olympique/FQA 8.70 4v1 1
26 Nascimento, Rafael (2008) École primaire Harwood/LSL 8.71 2v8 1
27 Marlowe, Bryan (2008) Phénix Collège Charlemagne/LSL 8.77 (8.763) 2v2 1
28 Périny Méracin, Nathaniel (2007) Phénix Collège Charlemagne/LSL 8.77 (8.769) 3v8 1
29 Pépin, Jacob (2008) École primaire Notre-Dame-de-la-Garde/LSL 8.78 1v9 1
30 Castagnier, Alexandre (2008) École primaire de la Riveraine/LSL 8.79 2v3 1
31 Jacques, Mathis (2007) Lanaudière-Olympique/FQA 8.98 (8.978) 3v10 1
32 Beaurivage, Damiane (2007) Phénix Collège Charlemagne/LSL 8.98 (8.980) 4v7 1
33 Martinez-Cosentino, Emilio (2008) École primaire Brin D'Amour/LSL 9.01 3v3 1
34 Ahier, Thomas (2008) École primaire Auclair/LSL 9.11 4v10 1
35 Johal, Tristan (2008) Phénix Collège Charlemagne/LSL 9.19 2v9 1
36 Julien-Masse, Thomas (2008) Les Vainqueurs/FQA 9.20 4v8 1
37 Daoust, Ludovyck (2008) École primaire de la Riveraine/LSL 9.24 5v1 1
38 Gauvreau, Maxime (2008) École des Étriers/INI 9.25 5v8 1
39 Zebida, Riyad (2008) École Primaire Hymne-au-Printemps/LSL 9.28 5v10 1
40 McMenamin, Sean (2007) École primaire Harwood/LSL 9.29 (9.288) 5v5 1
41 Faucher, Loik (2007) Lanaudière-Olympique/FQA 9.29 (9.290) 4v3 1
42 Mahmoudi, Yani (2008) Lanaudière-Olympique/FQA 9.55 6v1 1
43 Toupin, Alexandre (2008) École primaire de la Riveraine/LSL 9.56 (9.551) 5v3 1
44 Hévey-Ouellette, Étienne (2008) École primaire Sainte-Marthe/LSL 9.56 (9.554) 3v11 1
45 Kara, Said Amyas (2008) École Primaire Hymne-au-Printemps/LSL 9.60 4v6 1
46 Lima, Samuel (2008) Indépendant/INI 9.68 3v2 1
47 Padron Corbeil, Diego (2008) École primaire Auclair/LSL 9.72 3v9 1
48 Sharma, Kunwar Karanveer (2008) École primaire Harwood/LSL 9.76 (9.754) 4v2 1
49 Benhadid, Sami Alex (2008) Phénix Collège Charlemagne/LSL 9.76 (9.757) 5v6 1
50 West, Ryan (2008) École des Orioles /INI 10.03 6v6 1
51 Brabant, Laurent (2008) École primaire Auclair/LSL 10.12 6v5 1
52 Tshimbalanga, Jérémy (2008) Phénix Collège Charlemagne/LSL 10.17 5v4 1
53 Abondano, Jérôme (2008) École primaire Brin D'Amour/LSL 10.22 4v11 1
54 Meloche, Émile (2008) École primaire Papillon-Bleu/LSL 10.43 5v7 1
55 Haine, Noah (2008) École primaire Auclair/LSL 10.68 6v10 1
56 Precup, Alexander (2007) West Island T. C./FQA 11.04 5v11 1
--- Bakhat, Jamal (2008) West Island T. C./FQA DNS v9 ---
--- Evans, Paul (2008) Kilomaîtres De Lasalle/FQA DNS v2 ---
--- Yassime, Nuwar (2008) École primaire Harwood/LSL DNS v8 ---
--- Gerges, Rafael (2008) École primaire Harwood/LSL DNS v9 ---
--- Tcheutchoua, Aaron (2008) Kilomaîtres De Lasalle/FQA DNS v2 ---
--- Gautier, Alois (2008) Saint-Laurent Sélect/FQA DNS v7 ---
--- Lanorette, Olivier (2008) École des Orioles /INI DNS v3 ---
--- Zamalloa, Victor Manuel (2007) École primaire Papillon-Bleu/LSL DNS v9 ---
--- Ferguson, Julius (2007) École primaire Sainte-Madeleine/LSL DNS v4 ---