1 | Pierre, José Junior (2009) | Pensionnat Notre-Dame-des-Anges-INI | 7.55 q | 1v4 | --- |
2 | Powers, Mitchell (2009) | Saint-Ambroise-MTL | 7.60 q | 1v5 | --- |
3 | Rousseau-Habay, Ethan (2009) | Les Vainqueurs-FQA | 7.62 q | 1v9 | --- |
4 | T. Laroche, Charles (2009) | Pensionnat Notre-Dame-des-Anges-INI | 7.85 q | 1v6 | --- |
5 | Robert, Emile (2009) | Loisirs du centre Père-Marquette-INI | 7.86 q | 1v8 | --- |
6 | Ricciardelli, Gabriele (2010) | Pensionnat Notre-Dame-des-Anges-INI | 7.89 | 1v7 | 3 |
7 | Raaf, Amir (2009) | Loisirs du centre Père-Marquette-INI | 8.00 | 2v6 | 2 |
8 | Duverger, Isaac (2009) | Les Vainqueurs-FQA | 8.01 | 2v5 | 1 |
9 | Fécu, Nicolas (2010) | Pensionnat Notre-Dame-des-Anges-INI | 8.03 | 3v6 | 1 |
10 | Giroux Galhoz, Alexandre (2009) | Loisirs du centre Père-Marquette-INI | 8.08 | 2v9 | 1 |
11 | Duhamel, Elliot (2010) | Loisirs du centre Père-Marquette-INI | 8.09 (8.083) | 2v4 | 1 |
12 | Saturné, Tristan Samel (2010) | Saint-Laurent Sélect-FQA | 8.09 (8.088) | 3v9 | 1 |
13 | Berthiaume, Thomas (2010) | Loisirs du centre Père-Marquette-INI | 8.16 (8.151) | 3v4 | 1 |
14 | Assikar, Anas (2009) | Indépendant-INI | 8.16 (8.156) | 2v7 | 1 |
15 | Guillennette, Jacob (2009) | Loisirs du centre Père-Marquette-INI | 8.21 | 1v10 | 1 |
16 | Vasile, James (2009) | Pensionnat Notre-Dame-des-Anges-INI | 8.24 | 4v4 | 1 |
17 | Kpakpo, Kevin (2010) | Loisirs du centre Père-Marquette-INI | 8.32 | 3v7 | 1 |
18 | Jeanty, Thalyk (2010) | Les Vainqueurs-FQA | 8.38 | 4v9 | 1 |
19 | Gillot-Mallette, Éloi (2011) | Saint-Marc-MTL | 8.39 | 2v8 | 1 |
20 | Tessier, Nicolas (2010) | Pensionnat Notre-Dame-des-Anges-INI | 8.50 | 3v5 | 1 |
21 | Lecours, Jacob (2010) | Indépendant-INI | 8.54 | 1v3 | 1 |
22 | Sigwald, Léopold (2010) | Indépendant-INI | 8.59 | 3v8 | 1 |
23 | Sterling, Jacob (2011) | Loisirs du centre Père-Marquette-INI | 8.64 | 4v7 | 1 |
24 | De Bénédictis, Nicolas (2010) | Pensionnat Notre-Dame-des-Anges-INI | 8.65 | 1v2 | 1 |
25 | Gagnon, Jules (2009) | Les Vainqueurs-FQA | 8.67 | 5v7 | 1 |
26 | Rousseau-Habay, Zaran (2011) | Les Vainqueurs-FQA | 8.68 | 2v10 | 1 |
27 | Martin, Ludovic (2010) | Indépendant-INI | 8.77 | 2v2 | 1 |
28 | Corbeil, Mathieu (2009) | Pensionnat Notre-Dame-des-Anges-INI | 8.81 | 1v1 | 1 |
29 | Andrews, Olivier (2011) | Loisirs du centre Père-Marquette-INI | 9.03 | 4v8 | 1 |
30 | Massicotte, Éloie (2011) | Saint-Albert-le-Grand-MTL | 9.05 | 2v1 | 1 |
31 | Couture, Charles-Antoine (2011) | Loisirs du centre Père-Marquette-INI | 9.23 (9.226) | 3v1 | 1 |
32 | De Villemure, Roméo (2010) | Saint-Marc-MTL | 9.23 (9.230) | 2v3 | 1 |
33 | Moreira, Alexandre Noah (2010) | Loisirs du centre Père-Marquette-INI | 9.60 | 3v2 | 1 |
34 | Harvey, Rafael (2011) | Place des enfants-INI | 9.64 | 3v10 | 1 |
35 | Larose-Saucier, Zachary (2010) | Place des enfants-INI | 9.65 | 4v5 | 1 |
--- | Peloquin, Jacob (2010) | Les Vainqueurs-FQA | DNS | v3 | --- |
--- | Berthiaume, Thomas (2010) | Indépendant-INI | DNS | v5 | --- |
--- | Akilal, Yanis (2009) | Les Vainqueurs-FQA | DNS | v10 | --- |
--- | Blazy Exilie, Kymani (2011) | Jean de la Mennais-MON | DNS | v3 | --- |
--- | Castric, Victor (2011) | Madeleine-De-Vercheres-MTL | DNS | v2 | --- |
--- | BELMIHOUB, YAMI (2009) | Loisirs récréatifs et communautaires de Rosemont (LRCR)-INI | DNS | v6 | --- |
--- | McGregor, Alex (2009) | Indépendant-INI | DNS | v1 | --- |
--- | Lecours, Jacob (2010) | Les Vainqueurs-FQA | DNS | v4 | --- |
--- | Kirpadé, Jimmy Bryan (2010) | Oasis des enfants-INI | DNS | v8 | --- |
--- | Alileche, Rilas (2010) | Loisirs récréatifs et communautaires de Rosemont (LRCR)-INI | DNS | v9 | --- |
--- | Langlais, Félix-Antoine (2009) | Les Vainqueurs-FQA | DNS | v6 | --- |
--- | Sadmi, Youcef (2011) | Loisirs récréatifs et communautaires de Rosemont (LRCR)-INI | DNS | v10 | --- |